Sleeper bus booking

Hi-Class sleeper buses booking office – Danangbus Backpackers

  • Sleeper buses from Da Nang to many places and cities in Viet Nam, e.g. Ha Noi – Phong Nha – Hue – Nha Trang – Da Lat – Mui Ne – Sai Gon, from Da Nang to Pakse, Vientiane, Savannakhet – Laos. SLEEPER BUS BOOKING OFFICE – ĐÀ NẴNG’ S BACKPACKERS, we are a Booking Office Representative of some prestigious Sleeper Bus Companies, our sleeper buses depart from Da Nang (Our Office – Buses for Backpackers, Travelers) to:

– The North of Vietnam (at 8:15 and 14:30): Hue, Quang Tri, Quang Binh, Phong Nha, Ninh Binh , Ha Long Bay, Ha Noi …

– The South of Vietnam (at 16:00 and 19:00): Hoi An, Quy Nhon, Da LatNha TrangPhan Thiet, Vung Tau, Mui NeSai Gon …

– Laos (at 7:00):  Sleeper bus, visa on arrival.

– Pakse (change bus to Pakse at Xeno Laos – you do not have to purchase any fares) – arrival time: 04:00 am, 800k vnd/pax

– Vientiane – arrival time: 05:00 am, 750k vnd/pax

– Savannakhet – arrival time: 22:00, 800k vnd/pax

– Hoi An (at 11:30 and 16:00): 50k vnd, (or you can take the local bus from Danang to Hoi an)

No From (从/から)           To            (到/まで) Price – Vnd (价格) Departure (离站/出発) Arrival (到站/到着) Pick up service (公交) Note (笔记) Ticket reservation     (门票预订)
1 Da Nang 岘港市 Hue 顺化市 / フエ 80k
08:15
14:30
11:00
17:30
Pls contact us Direct sleeper bus 直通卧铺巴士
2 Da Nang 岘港市 Nha Trang 芽庄市 / ニャチャン 225k
 16:00
19:00
06:00
07:00
Pls contact us  Direct sleeper bus 直通卧铺巴士
3 Da Nang 岘港市 Sai Gon – HCM city 胡志明市 / ホーチミン
390k,
13:30
15:30 
16:00
11:00
13:00
14:00
Pls contact us Direct sleeper bus
4 Da Nang 岘港市 Ha Noi 河内市 / ハノイ 370k 14:30 08:00 Pls contact us  Direct sleeper bus 直通卧铺巴士
5 Da Nang 岘港市 Vinh 荣市 370k
  14:30
17:00
02:00
05:00
Pls contact us  Direct sleeper bus 直通卧铺巴士
6 Da Nang 岘港市 Ninh Binh 寧平 420k 14:30 06:00 Pls contact us  Direct sleeper bus 直通卧铺巴士
7 Da Nang 岘港市 Cam Ranh 金兰 270k
 16:00
19:00
08:00
10:00
Pls contact us Change bus in Nha Trang
8 Da Nang 岘港市 Phan Rang 藩朗-塔占 290k
 16:00
19:00
10:00
12:00
Pls contact us  Change bus in Nha Trang
9 Da Nang 岘港市 Phan Thiet 藩切 350k
 16:00
19:00
11:00
13:00
Pls contact us Change bus in Nha Trang
10 Da Nang 岘港市 Mui Ne 美奈 / ムイネー 420k
 16:00
19:00
14:00
16:00
Pls contact us Change bus in Nha Trang
11 Da Nang 岘港市 Da Lat 大叻市 / ダラット  

265k

 

17:00

19:00

08:00

10:00

Pls contact us
Direct sleeper bus 直通卧铺巴士
FREE SHUTTLE BUS FROM DALAT BUS STATION TO DALAT CITY CENTER
12 Da Nang 岘港市 Vung Tau 头顿 440k
 16:00
19:00
13:00
15:00
Pls contact us Change bus in Nha Trang
13 Da Nang 岘港市 Phong Nha 峰牙己榜國家公園 270k 14:30 20:00 Pls contact us  Direct sleeper bus 直通卧铺巴士
14 Da Nang 岘港市 Quang Binh 广平 250k 14:30 19:30 Pls contact us Direct sleeper bus 直通卧铺巴士
15 Da Nang 岘港市
Lao Bao
border 老宝边境
550k

200k

08:15

12:30

15:30

18:00

Pls contact us Direct sleeper bus/bus

直通卧铺巴士

16 Da Nang 岘港市 Hai Phong 440k 16:00 05:00 Pls contact us Direct sleeper bus 直通卧铺巴士
17 Da Nang 岘港市 Kon Tum 280k 20:00 04:00 Pls contact us Direct sleeper bus 直通卧铺巴士

(If you would like to go at another time, out of the timetable above,  please contact us and we will help you. Please note that prices quoted are subject to change. Price changes, lower or higher, may occur by reason of matters outside our control. Such factors include adverse currency fluctuations, fuel surcharges, holidays. Please contact our office for up-to-date prices)

* Clean buses, soft sleeper, toilet, free wifi, air-conditioned, non-smoking, best price.

GOOGLE CURRENCY CONVERTER: <—click

GOOGLE MAPS DISTANCE CALCULATOR – References: <—click 

How to BUY/BOOK bus ticket from Da Nang?

ONLINE TICKETS BOOKING FROM DANANG and FREE TOURIST INFORMATION:

EMAIL: Dnbackpackers@gmail.com WhatsApp: +84907401090 (NO BOOKING FEE, DON’T NEED TO PAY IN ADVANCE !)

You may buy tickets at the Da Nang Intercity Bus Stationtravel agencies, and possibly your hotel. Buying tickets at the station is the complicated option (taxi fare from city center to the bus station more than 100.000 vnd/1 way, and you have to come there to buy the tickets in advance to make sure they still have available tickets; otherwise, you have to come back again and waste much time and money), so paying a premium at your hotel or come directly to our office (or just send us an email for ONLINE TICKETS BOOKING:Dnbackpackers@gmail.comis the best choice that you can save much time, money and worry, you don’t have to pay online for booking (unsecured), we’ll pick you up at your hotel.

You can buy the one-way ticketreturn ticket or open ticket, you should call or email us to book at least one day in advance to be sure that we still have available tickets, free-deliver tickets to you at your place or you can come to our office directly. Very cheap pick-up services are available. Best service guaranteed, please don’t hesitate to contact us (24/7) if you need any help along your journey.

Thank you and welcome !

“We have a responsibility to our customers to ensure that we  provide them with first class customer service !”

ONLINE SLEEPER BUS TICKETS BOOKING FROM DANANG and FREE TOURIST INFORMATION:

EMAIL: Dnbackpackers@gmail.com WhatsApp: +84907401090 (NO BOOKING FEE, DON’T NEED TO PAY IN ADVANCE !)

WHY US?

  1. YOU CAN SAVE MUCH TIME and WORRIES (don’t need to come to the Bus Station to check the price, time, seats availability)
  2. SAVE MONEY (same fixed price with the Bus Station listing),
  3. YOU CAN BOOK/BUY IN ADVANCE WITHOUT BOOKING FEE !

Tagged under: DA NANG BUS STATION, SLEEPER BUS FROM DA NANG, DANANG BUS, BUS IN DANANG, 岘港市的卧铺巴士, 卧铺大巴, 大巴, 岘港市的卧铺大巴, 岘港市的OPEN BUS, 岘港 OPEN BUS, 卧铺巴士BUS , BUS, SLEEPING BUS 从岘港市, SLEEPER BUS, 从danang到dalat的卧铺巴士

Sleeper bus booking
4.9 (98.67%) 45 votes

Click here to book ticket

Email us: dnbackpackers@gmail.com

WeChat: Danangbus

WhatsApp: +84907401090