Bạn đang ở: Vé xe giường nằm Đà Nẵng - Đà Nẵng BackpackersSleeper Bus TicketsDisplaying items by tag: da nang bus station
Sleeper buses from Da Nang - Đà Nẵng Backpackers

Tags: sleeper bus from da nangfrom danang to nha trangsleeper bus danang - ha noida nang to sai gondanang bus station, bus ticketsaigonHo Chi Minh cityda nangdanangbus bookingdanang sleeper bus, danang to phong nha bus.

Sleeper buses from Da Nang to many places and cities in Viet Nam, e.g. Ha Noi - Phong Nha - Hue - Nha Trang - Da Lat - Mui Ne - Sai Gon, from Da Nang to Pakse, Vientiane, Savannakhet - Laos. SLEEPER BUS BOOKING OFFICE - ĐÀ NẴNG'S BACKPACKERS, we are a Booking Office Representative of some prestigious Sleeper Bus Companies, our sleeper buses depart from Da Nang (Our Office - Buses for Backpackers, Travelers) to:

     - The North of Vietnam (at 8:30 and 14:30): Hue, Quang Tri, Quang Binh, Phong Nha, Ninh Binh , Ha Long Bay, Ha Noi ...

     - The South of Vietnam (at 16:30 and 19:00): Hoi An, Quy Nhon, Da Lat, Nha Trang, Phan Thiet, Vung Tau, Mui Ne, Sai Gon ...

     - Laos (at 7:00):  Sleeper bus, visa on arrival.

                                - Pakse (change bus to Pakse at Xeno Laos - you do not have to purchase any fares) - arrival time: 4:00 am

                                - Vientiane - arrival time: 5:00 am

                                - Savannakhet - arrival time: 22:00

     - Hoi An (at 11:30 and 16:30): or by anytime mini bus, (or you can take the local bus from Danang to Hoi an)

 

Nơi đi

(From)

从/から

 

Nơi đến

(To)

到/まで

 

Giá tiền

(Price - Vnd)

价格

 

Giờ đi

(Dept time)

离站/出発

 

Giờ đến

(Arrival time)

到站/到着

 

Trung chuyển

(pick up service)

公交

< 4km

4km - 6km

Đà Nẵng

岘港市 / ダナン

Huế (Hue)

顺化市 / フエ

 80k

8:30-14:30

12:00-17:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20k/pax

(2 pax and above)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

30k/pax

(2 pax and above)

Đà Nẵng

岘港市 / ダナン

Nha Trang

芽庄市 / ニャチャン

230k

16:30-19:00

6:00-7:00

Đà Nẵng

岘港市 / ダナン

Tp. Hồ Chí Minh (Sai Gon)

胡志明市 / ホーチミン

380k

16:30-19:00

15:00-16:00

Đà Nẵng

岘港市 / ダナン

Hà Nội (Ha Noi)

河内市 / ハノイ

320k

14:30

8:00

Đà Nẵng

岘港市 / ダナン

Vinh

荣市

290k

14:30-17:00

2:00-5:00

Đà Nẵng

岘港市 / ダナン

Ninh Bình (Ninh Binh)

寧平

320k

14:30

6:00

Đà Nẵng

岘港市 / ダナン

Cam Ranh

金兰

280k

16:30-19:00

8:00-10:00

Đà Nẵng

岘港市 / ダナン

Phan Rang

藩朗-塔占

290k

16:30-19:00

10:00-12:00

Đà Nẵng

岘港市 / ダナン

Phan Thiết (Phan Thiet)

藩切

350k

16:30-19:00

11:00-13:00

Đà Nẵng

岘港市 / ダナン

Mũi Né (Mui Ne)

美奈 / ムイネー

370k

16:30-19:00

14:00-16:00

Đà Nẵng

岘港市 / ダナン

Đà Lạt (Da Lat)

大叻市 / ダラット

330k

16:30-19:00

11:00-12:00

Đà Nẵng

岘港市 / ダナン

Vũng Tàu (Vungtau)

头顿

440k

16:30-19:00

13:00-15:00

Đà Nẵng

岘港市 / ダナン

Tp. Hồ Chí Minh

(District 1)

425k

16:30-19:00

15:00-16:00

Đà Nẵng

岘港市 / ダナン

Phong Nha

峰牙己榜國家公園

290k

14:30

20:00

Đà Nẵng

岘港市 / ダナン

Quảng Bình (Quang Binh)

广平

270k

14:30

19:30

(If you would like to go at another time, out of the timetable above,  please contact us and we will help you. Please note that prices quoted are subject to change. Price changes, lower or higher, may occur by reason of matters outside our control. Such factors include adverse currency fluctuations, fuel surcharges, holidays. Please contact our office for up-to-date prices)

* Smooth driving, soft sleeper, toilet, free wifi, air-conditioned, non-smoking, best price.

GOOGLE CURRENCY CONVERTER: <---click

GOOGLE MAPS DISTANCE CALCULATOR - References: <---click 

How to buy bus ticket from Da Nang? You may buy tickets at the Da Nang Intercity Bus Station, travel agencies, and possibly your hotel. Buying tickets at the station is the complicated option (taxi fare from city center to the bus station more than 100.000 vnd/1 way, and you have to come there to buy the tickets in advance to make sure they still have available tickets; otherwise, you have to come back again and waste much time and money), so paying a premium at your hotel or come directly to our office (or just send us an email for ONLINE TICKETS BOOKING: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. is the best choice that you can save much time, money and worry, we'll pick you up at your hotel.

You can buy the one-way ticket, return ticket or open ticket, you should call or email us to book at least one day in advance to be sure that we still have available tickets, free-deliver tickets to you at your place or you can come to our office directly. Very cheap pick-up services are available. Best service guaranteed, please don't hesitate to contact us (24/7) if you need any help along your journey.

Thank you and welcome !

"We have a responsibility to our customers to ensure that we  provide them with first class customer service !"

ONLINE TICKETS BOOKING and FREE TOURIST INFORMATION VIA EMAIL: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

 

More photos about us <---

Our location on Google map <---

Add: No 17, Xuan Dieu Street, Thuan Phuoc Ward, Hai Chau District, Da Nang City
Tel: (+84) 02363 89 82 86
Mobile: (+84) 0902 277 679
Email:  This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
G+: https://plus.google.com/+DanangBackpackers/about
Fb: https://www.facebook.com/vexegiuongnamdanang
Website: http://www.danangbackpackers.com ; http://www.danangbus.com
 

ONLINE TICKETS BOOKING VIA EMAIL: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Published in Blog

 PHÒNG VÉ ĐÀ NẴNG'S BACKPACKERS 


Tel: (+84) 02363 89 82 86 - Mobile: 0902 277 679

Email:  This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Address: 17 Xuân Diệu - P. Thuận Phước - Q. Hải châu - TP. Đà Nẵng